|
|
Barbel v Hasselberg
Sir -Waldi II X Dam -Minka v Habichtshof |
|
|
|
|
Carma v Fleesensee
Sir -Amarant v Fleesensee X Dam -Barbel v Hasselberg |
|
|
|
|
Mordkumpan v Fleesensee
Sir -Waldfried v Waldfleur X Dam -Carma v Fleesensee |
|
|
|
|
Musa v Fleesensee
Sir -Amarant v Fleesensee X Dam -Preciosa v Fleesensee |
|
|
|
|
Jari v Fleesensee
Sir -Mordkumpan v Fleesensee X Dam -Musa v Fleesensee |
|
|
|
|
Achat v Walleck
Sir -Winnetou von Zinnowitz X Dam -Jari v Fleesensee |
AMCH |
|
|
|
Cilli vd Windburg
Sir -Stropp von der Windburg X Dam -Pummelchen Aus Der Burg Malepartus |
|
|
|
|
Mira-Graues Kloster
Sir -Ingo von Zinnowitz X Dam -Cilli vd Windburg |
|
|
|
|
Kolbold von Zinnowitz
Sir -Winnetou von Zinnowitz X Dam -Mira-Graues Kloster |
|
|
|
|
Maja-Graues Kloster
Sir -Ingo von Zinnowitz X Dam -Cilli vd Windburg |
|
|
|
|
Ferro v Abtsdorf
Sir -Kolbold von Zinnowitz X Dam -Maja-Graues Kloster |
|
|
|
|
Loni-Graues Kloster
|
|
|
|
|
Larifari v Sibyllenort
Sir -Winnetou von Zinnowitz X Dam -Loni-Graues Kloster |
|
|
|
|
Barbl v Rauberhausl
|
|
|
|
|
Fax v Rauberhausl
Sir -Freischutz v Bergwald X Dam -Barbl v Rauberhausl |
|
|
|
|
Hederl v Bergwald
Sir -Minus v Bergwald X Dam -Mausi v Bergwald |
|
|
|
|
Nuscha v Rauberhausl
Sir -Fax v Rauberhausl X Dam -Hederl v Bergwald |
|
|
|
|
Letzter Shutzi v Bergwald
Sir -Freischutz v Bergwald X Dam -Nuscha v Rauberhausl |
|
|
|
|
Lausbua v Fels
Sir -Faust v Jungfrauental X Dam -Onnie v Fels |
|
|
|
|
Bessy v Bergwald
|
|
|
|
|
Julik v Ainhofen
Sir -Freischutz v Bergwald X Dam -Bessy v Bergwald |
DTK CH |
|
|
|
Schieferle vd Wolfsangel
|
|
|
|
|
Anita vom Baudenhard
Sir -Julik v Ainhofen X Dam -Schieferle vd Wolfsangel |
DTK CH |
|
|
|
Dorla v Baudenhard
Sir -Lausbua v Fels X Dam -Anita vom Baudenhard |
|
|
|
|
Fifi v Baudenhard
Sir -Letzter Shutzi v Bergwald X Dam -Dorla v Baudenhard |
|
|
|
|
Heiduk v Baudenhard
Sir -Larifari v Sibyllenort X Dam -Fifi v Baudenhard |
|
|
|
|
Strom v Randowbruch
|
|
|
|
|
Barbel v Saalestrand
|
|
|
|
|
Puppe v Randowbruch
Sir -Strom v Randowbruch X Dam -Barbel v Saalestrand |
|
|
|
|
Nerz v Randowbruch
Sir -Stropp vom Fuchsenstein X Dam -Puppe v Randowbruch |
DTK CH |
|
|
|
Dilo v Obotritengau
|
|
|
|
|
Pia v Sonnenhof
Sir -Dilo v Obotritengau X Dam -Vinetas Annely |
|
|
|
|
Vilja v Sonnenhof
Sir -Nerz v Randowbruch X Dam -Pia v Sonnenhof |
|
|
|
|
Claus v Sonnenhof
Sir -Stropp von der Windburg X Dam -Vilja v Sonnenhof |
|
|
|
|
Siegfriedl vd Drachenburg
|
|
|
|
|
Brunhildchen vd Drachenburg
|
|
|
|
|
Maja vd Drachenburg
Sir -Siegfriedl vd Drachenburg X Dam -Brunhildchen vd Drachenburg |
|
|
|
|
Sigrid vd Drachenburg
Sir -Claus v Sonnenhof X Dam -Maja vd Drachenburg |
|
|
|
|
Susi v Waldenau
Sir -Heiduk v Baudenhard X Dam -Sigrid vd Drachenburg |
|
|
|
|
Ruby De Sangpur
Sir -Ferro v Abtsdorf X Dam -Susi v Waldenau |
|
|
|
|
William De Sangpur (Billy)
Sir -Achat v Walleck X Dam -Ruby De Sangpur |
AMCH |
|
|
|
Hetty von Haus Hahn KS´75
Sir -Assal von Dassel X Dam -Yanny Mann vom Bach |
|
|
|
|
Lorelei van de Wijsterhoeve
|
|
|
|
|
Garantia Uspeha Ot Remo S Vishnevoy Roshi
Sir -Remo Russo s Vishnevoy Roshi X Dam -Ladriel s Vishnevoy Roshi |
|
|
|
|
Sky Spirit Witchespell Inchantres
Sir -Badamtam's Excellency X Dam -Garantiya Uspekha ot Remo s Vishnevoy Roshi |
|
|
|
|
Lekoll Bobbi Sharm Drim
|
|
|
|
|
Lekoll Bobbi Sharm Purdi
|
|
|
|
|
Lekoll Bobbi Sharm Harley Davidson
Sir -Lekoll Bobbi Sharm Drim X Dam -Lekoll Bobbi Sharm Purdi |
|
|
|
|
Lekoll Bobbi Sharm Ezhevika
|
|
|
|
|
Lekoll Bobbi Sharm Bugi Vugi
Sir -Enzo von Edlem Gemüt (longhair) X Dam -Lekoll Bobbi Sharm Ezhevika |
|
|
|
|
Lekoll Bobbi Sharm Ultimatum (Timosha)
Sir -Lekoll Bobbi Sharm Harley Davidson X Dam -Lekoll Bobbi Sharm Bugi Vugi |
RUSCH RUSJCH |
|
|
|
Zhguchaya Lubov iz Primorskoy Stai (Жужа)
Sir -Lekoll Bobbi Sharm Ultimatum X Dam -Sky Spirit Witchespell Inchantres |
RKFCH RUSCH RUSJCH |
|
|
|
Vista s Vishnevoy Roshy
Sir -Enzo von Edlem Gemüt (longhair) X Dam -Daksibest Odri |
|
|
|
|
Shelly Krasotka s Topolinoy Allei
Sir -Nikolas (longhair miniature) X Dam -Kollet (Miniature Longhair) |
DCH(Club) RKFCH RUSCH RUSJCH |
|
|
|
Ennio Morricone s Tigrovoy Sopki
Sir -Sensatsiya Pitera Kodeks Chesti X Dam -Shelly Krasotka s Topolinoy Allei |
RUSCH RUSJCH |
|
|
|
Nepovtorimaya Sonata iz Primorskoy stai (Super Sonic)
Sir -Ennio Morricone s Tigrovoy Sopki X Dam -Zhguchaya Lubov iz Primorskoy Stai |
|
|
|
|
Rotfeder-Schneid
Sir -Burschle vom Adlerschroffen (Suchensieger) X Dam -Rispe-Schneid |
|
|
|
|
Swartpick-Schneid
Sir -Erwin vom Luitpoldsheim X Dam -Rotfeder-Schneid |
AMCH DTK CH |
|
|
|
Carla v Sollingebrook
Sir -Argo v Horstelheim X Dam -Betti v Horstelheim |
|
|
|
|
Peter v Sollinge
Sir -Swartpick-Schneid X Dam -Carla v Sollingebrook |
|
|
|
|
Mirzl-Rottraut
|
|
|
|
|
Reda vom Habichtshof
Sir -Falk vd Huxenberg X Dam -Mirzl-Rottraut |
|
|
|
|
Dussel vom Habichtshof
Sir -Schlupp v Bergwald X Dam -Schwalbe v Luisenhof |
|
|
|
|
Schnucki v Labruch
Sir -Dussel vom Habichtshof X Dam -Reda vom Habichtshof |
|
|
|
|
Max v Muspellsheim
Sir -Purzel v Labruch X Dam -Schnucki v Labruch |
|
|
|
|
Schlupfi
|
|
|
|
|
Strick v Waldfrieden
Sir -Rubin v Bergwald X Dam -Schlupfi |
|
|
|
|
Hexe v Huxenburg
|
|
|
|
|
Regent vd Huxenburg
Sir -Strick v Waldfrieden X Dam -Hexe v Huxenburg |
|
|
|
|
Seppel B
|
|
|
|
|
Hexe B
|
|
|
|
|
Dirndl v Brockenfuss
Sir -Seppel B X Dam -Hexe B |
|
|
|
|
Freya v Brockenfuss
Sir -Regent vd Huxenburg X Dam -Dirndl v Brockenfuss |
|
|
|
|
Ado v Horstelheim
Sir -Ado v Fels X Dam -Freya v Brockenfuss |
|
|
|
|
Tilly v Boris
Sir -Roxie III X Dam -Liese |
|
|
|
|
Engadin v Boris
Sir -Teckelheim Traum X Dam -Tilly v Boris |
|
|
|
|
Santuzza v Boris
Sir -Mein Traum v Edelhof II X Dam -Nona v Boris |
|
|
|
|
Hansel v Boris
Sir -Engadin v Boris X Dam -Santuzza v Boris |
AMCH |
|
|
|
Isabella II v Boris
Sir -Turido v Boris X Dam -Isabella v Boris |
|
|
|
|
Astarte Leutentant v Boris
Sir -Hansel v Boris X Dam -Isabella II v Boris |
|
|
|
|
Aida v Trachenstein
Sir -Racker v Jagerstreu X Dam -Elfe v Sollinge DTK 130/32K |
|
|
|
|
Benta v Trachenstein
Sir -Astarte Leutentant v Boris X Dam -Aida v Trachenstein |
|
|
|
|
Barbel v Sollinge
Sir -Ado v Horstelheim X Dam -Benta v Trachenstein |
|
|
|
|
Tristan v Sollinge
Sir -Max v Muspellsheim X Dam -Barbel v Sollinge |
AMCH |
|
|
|
Diana v Sollinge
Sir -Tristan v Sollinge X Dam -Betti v Horstelheim |
|
|
|
|
Seppel v Sollinge III
Sir -Peter v Sollinge X Dam -Diana v Sollinge |
|
|
|
|
Anni v Heinrichsbach
Sir -Figaro v Sternberg X Dam -Daisy v Palmstein |
|
|
|
|
Stropp von der Goldenen Perle
Sir -Hussa v Herzogshain X Dam -Anni v Heinrichsbach |
DTK CH |
|
|
|
Strick vom Habichtshof
|
|
|
|
|
Margot v Bergwald
|
|
|
|
|
Traudl vom Habichtshof
Sir -Strick vom Habichtshof X Dam -Margot v Bergwald |
|
|
|
|
Hussa vom Habichtshof
Sir -Schlupp v Bergwald X Dam -Traudl vom Habichtshof |
|
|
|
|
Quecke vom Habichtshof
Sir -Falk vd Huxenberg X Dam -Hussa vom Habichtshof |
|
|
|
|
Lulu (Male One)
Sir -Freischutz v Bergwald X Dam -Quecke vom Habichtshof |
|
|
|
|
Lyra vd Dammwiese
|
|
|
|
|
Anni v Bechertal
Sir -Lulu (Male One) X Dam -Lyra vd Dammwiese |
|
|
|
|
Frigga vom Fuchsenstein
Sir -Stropp von der Goldenen Perle X Dam -Anni v Bechertal |
|
|
|
|
Kobold vom Fuchsenstein
Sir -Stift v Sternberg X Dam -Frigga vom Fuchsenstein |
AMCH |
|
|
|
Berka vom Habichtshof
Sir -Schlupp v Bergwald X Dam -Mirzl-Rottraut |
|
|
|
|
Bubilump v Buskam
Sir -Rubin v Teufelsstern X Dam -Berka vom Habichtshof |
|
|